Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / eXp Realty LLC 1068 Morning Light Road Jacksonville, FL 32218
Pending (203 Days)
$287,500 (USD)
MLS #:
2114755
2114755
Lot Size
0.27 acres
0.27 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2005
2005
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 15 2026 at 10:12 PM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 15 2026 at 10:12 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Entrance Foyer
- Primary Bathroom -Tub With Separate Shower
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $217/Annually
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Parking
- Attached
- Garage
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,611 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2026
Price Changed
$287,500
-2%
-$5,000
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$292,500
-2%
-$5,000
Jan 19, 2026
Price Changed
$297,500
-2%
-$5,000
Dec 08, 2025
Price Changed
$302,500
-1%
-$4,000
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$306,500
-1%
-$3,400
Oct 23, 2025
Listed
$309,900
-
-
Location
Description